results from http://al.milesplit.com/meets/256104/results/492307/raw#.WIAfpvkrKCg

Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts, No Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 12.92m  12/27/2014  Kathleen Young, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Soteria          16 Throw1deep C            12.12m   39-09.25 
  2 Fraley, Veronica          16 Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
  3 Joyner, Javon             16 Throw1deep C            11.73m   38-06.00 
  4 Johnson, Morgan           16 Peach State             11.57m   37-11.50 
  5 Kun, Laurel               15 Throw1deep C            11.42m   37-05.75 
  6 Fraker, Addie             16 Throw1deep C            10.59m   34-09.00 
  7 Gardner, Kirsen           15 Throw1deep C             9.99m   32-09.50 
  8 Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa     16 Throw1deep C             9.85m   32-03.75 
  9 Grigenas, Karena          16 Throw1deep C             9.56m   31-04.50 
 10 Richards, Savannah        16 Hoffa Throws             9.31m   30-06.50 
 11 Green, Jessica            15 Memphis Jagu             9.19m   30-02.00 
 12 Danielsson, Emily         15 Throw1deep C             9.05m   29-08.25 
 13 Rivera, Denae             16 Knightrunner             8.80m   28-10.50 
 14 Mallett, Shannah          16 Throw1deep C             8.39m   27-06.50 
 15 Judge, Hannah             15 Throw1deep C             8.06m   26-05.50 
 16 Haley, Kyara              16 Eda Flyers Y             8.00m   26-03.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts, No Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 14.47m  1/2/2016    Kathleen Young, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen           17 Unattached              15.06mR  49-05.00 
  2 Stamp, Natasha            18 Throw1deep C            13.33m   43-09.00 
  3 Forrest, Makenli          17 Throw1deep C            13.29m   43-07.25 
  4 Earwood, Erika            18 Throw1deep C            12.47m   40-11.00 
  5 Walker, Sydnee            17 Throw1deep C            12.13m   39-09.75 
  6 Holloway, Maliyah         17 Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75 
  7 Chandler, Cody            17 Hoffa Throws            11.33m   37-02.25 
  8 Brown, Sydney             17 Hoffa Throws            10.43m   34-02.75 
  9 Joneson, Skyler           18 Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00 
 10 Wilburn, Leelah           18 North Florid             9.39m   30-09.75 
 11 Howard, A'Diamond         18 Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50 
 12 Warren, Atlantis          17 Unattached               9.01m   29-06.75 
 -- Artis, Grace              18 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts, No Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 15.50m  12/29/2012  Isaiah Rogers, Throw1deep C                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danner, Tommy             14 Unattached              13.96m   45-09.75 
  2 Edwards, Kamden           14 Chattanooga             13.36m   43-10.00 
  3 Shultz, Ivan              14 SF Throws               10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 Robinson, Mason           14 Throw1deep C            10.28m   33-08.75 
  5 Harbin, Trey              14 Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
  6 Armstrong, Zachary        14 Unattached               8.35m   27-04.75 
  7 White, Blake              13 Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts, No Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 16.17m  12/27/2014  Ryan Spiecha, Throw 1 Deep                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wonsley, Nathan           16 Throw1deep C            15.53m   50-11.50 
  2 Kazimov, Ridvan           16 Throw1deep C            14.95m   49-00.75 
  3 Ellis, Jamal              15 Throw1deep C            14.24m   46-08.75 
  4 Loper, Justyn             15 Peach State             12.81m   42-00.50 
  5 Smith, Brandon            15 Throw1deep C            12.10m   39-08.50 
  6 Harbin, Trent             16 Unattached              11.93m   39-01.75 
  7 Del Bagno, Jeffrey        16 Throw1deep C            11.90m   39-00.50 
  8 Brown, Kyle               15 Throw1deep C            11.51m   37-09.25 
  9 Simmons, Brandon          16 Unattached              10.24m   33-07.25 
 10 Wright, Mikhail           16 Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00 
 11 Armstrong, William        16 Unattached               8.06m   26-05.50 
 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
 3 Attempts, No Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 18.84m  1/2/2016    Isaiah Rogers, Throw 1 Deep                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loper, Madias             17 Peach State             17.62m   57-09.75 
  2 Mullinax, Paul            17 Hoffa Throws            15.22m   49-11.25 
  3 Willingham Jr., Mike      17 Track Georgi            14.15m   46-05.25 
  4 Weed, Connor              17 Unattached              13.80m   45-03.50 
  5 Jackson, Tanner           18 Unattached              13.60m   44-07.50 
  6 Klima, Walter             17 Throw1deep C            13.12m   43-00.50 
  7 Armstrong, Joshua         17 Throw1deep C            12.64m   41-05.75 
  8 Wenker, David             17 Steel Throwe            10.68m   35-00.50 
 -- Wilkins, Jacob            17 Mjolnir Thro              FOUL            
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 Top Nine to Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 17.12m  12/27/2014  Kamryn Brinson, Throw 1 Deep               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Javon             16 Throw1deep C            14.77m   48-05.50 
  2 Mallett, Shannah          16 Throw1deep C            13.00m   42-08.00 
  3 Kun, Laurel               15 Throw1deep C            12.48m   40-11.50 
  4 Fraker, Addie             16 Throw1deep C            11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Judge, Hannah             15 Throw1deep C            11.49m   37-08.50 
  6 Grigenas, Karena          16 Throw1deep C            11.47m   37-07.75 
  7 Russell, Soteria          16 Throw1deep C            11.22m   36-09.75 
  8 Danielsson, Emily         15 Throw1deep C            10.69m   35-01.00 
  9 Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa     16 Throw1deep C            10.31m   33-10.00 
 10 Fraley, Veronica          16 Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50 
 11 Johnson, Morgan           16 Peach State             10.03m   32-11.00 
 12 Gardner, Kirsen           15 Throw1deep C             9.65m   31-08.00 
 
 Weight Throw 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
 Top Nine to Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 18.52m  12/29/2012  Avana Story, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forrest, Makenli          17 Throw1deep C            18.28m   59-11.75 
  2 Walker, Sydnee            17 Throw1deep C            17.55m   57-07.00 
  3 Young, Kathleen           17 Unattached              16.30m   53-05.75 
  4 Stamp, Natasha            18 Throw1deep C            15.95m   52-04.00 
  5 Artis, Grace              18 Throw1deep C            15.19m   49-10.00 
  6 Earwood, Erika            18 Throw1deep C            13.11m   43-00.25 
  7 Chandler, Cody            17 Hoffa Throws            11.77m   38-07.50 
  8 Joneson, Skyler           18 Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
  9 Leeds, Jacqueline         17 Steel Throwe            11.10m   36-05.00 
 10 Johnson, Emily            17 Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
 
 
Weight Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 Top Nine to Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 14.13m  12/27/2014  Robert Edge, Throw 1 Deep                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mason           14 Throw1deep C            12.19m   40-00.00 
  2 Armstrong, Zachary        14 Unattached               6.22m   20-05.00 
  3 Danner, Tommy             14 Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50 
 
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 Top Nine to Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 18.21m  12/28/2013  Seth Whitener, Throw1deep C                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wonsley, Nathan           16 Throw1deep C            16.26m   53-04.25 
  2 Del Bagno, Jeffrey        16 Throw1deep C            16.02m   52-06.75 
  3 Brown, Kyle               15 Throw1deep C            15.72m   51-07.00 
  4 Smith, Brandon            15 Throw1deep C            15.46m   50-08.75 
  4 Loper, Justyn             15 Peach State             15.46m   50-08.75 
  6 Kazimov, Ridvan           16 Throw1deep C            15.00m   49-02.50 
 -- Ellis, Jamal              15 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 Top Nine to Finals
  Alumni Rec: R 22.41m  1/2/2016    Isaiah Rogers, Throw 1 Deep                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loper, Madias             17 Peach State             20.31m   66-07.75 
  2 Judge, Jason              17 Throw1deep C            19.15m   62-10.00 
  3 Hardin, Evan              17 Throw1deep C            18.65m   61-02.25 
  4 Jackson, Tanner           18 Unattached              18.21m   59-09.00 
  5 Wilkins, Jacob            17 Mjolnir Thro            17.87m   58-07.50 
  6 Willingham Jr., Mike      17 Track Georgi            17.73m   58-02.00 
  7 Armstrong, Joshua         17 Throw1deep C            17.62m   57-09.75 
  8 Wenker, David             17 Steel Throwe            11.86m   38-11.00